SFP-1GEZXLC-120

SFP-1GEZXLC-120

Manufacture: MOXA

Description: SFP module with 1 1000BaseEZX port with LC connector for 120 km transmission, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

Please to view price

Digital Diagnostic Monitor Function
-40 to 85°C operating temperature range (T models)
IEEE 802.3z compliant
Differential LVPECL inputs and outputs
TTL signal detect indicator
Hot pluggable LC duplex connector
Class 1 laser product, complies with EN 60825-1

Download

Document
Format
 
Datasheet
PDF

Write to us