SFP-10GERLC

SFP-10GERLC

Manufacture: MOXA

Description: SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-ER port with LC connector for 40 km transmission, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

Please to view price

Digital Diagnostic Monitor Function
Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae
SFF-8432 SFP+ MSA compliant
Hot pluggable LC duplex connector
Class 1 Laser International Safety Standard IEC 60825-1 compliant
RoHS compliant

Download

Document
Format
 
Datasheet
PDF

Write to us