EDS-2008-EL-M-ST

EDS-2008-EL-M-ST

Manufacture: MOXA

Description: Unmanaged Fast Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connectors, metal housing, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Please to view price

10/100BaseT(X) (RJ45 connector)
Compact size for easy installation
QoS supported to process critical data in heavy traffic
IP40-rated metal housing
-40 to 75°C wide operating temperature range (-T models)

Download

Document
Format
 
Datasheet
PDF

Write to us